2011年11月26日 星期六

Wiktionary - Recent changes [en]: User:Pilcrow/sandbox

Wiktionary - Recent changes [en]
Track the most recent changes to the wiki in this feed.
User:Pilcrow/sandbox
Nov 26th 2011, 21:49

← Older revision Revision as of 21:49, 26 November 2011
Line 9: Line 9:
|✓
|✓
|[[inable]]
|[[inable]]
  +
|-valign="top"
  +
|[[encantation]]
  +
|✓
  +
|[[incantation]]
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|[[encense]]
|[[encense]]
Line 41: Line 45:
|✗
|✗
|[[increase]]
|[[increase]]
  +
|-valign="top"
  +
|[[encroachment]]
  +
|✗
  +
|[[incroachment]]
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|[[encrustation]]
|[[encrustation]]
Line 53: Line 61:
|✓
|✓
|[[indebted]]
|[[indebted]]
  +
|-valign="top"
  +
|[[endeed]]
  +
|✗
  +
|[[indeed]]
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|[[endent]]
|[[endent]]
Line 193: Line 205:
|✗
|✗
|[[inspire]]
|[[inspire]]
  +
|-valign="top"
  +
|[[enstant]]
  +
|✓
  +
|[[instant]]
  +
|-valign="top"
  +
|[[enstantly]]
  +
|✓
  +
|[[instantly]]
  +
|-valign="top"
  +
|[[enstead]]
  +
|✗
  +
|[[instead]]
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|[[ensue]]
|[[ensue]]
Line 720: Line 744:
|✓
|✓
|[[despotic]]
|[[despotic]]
  +
|-valign="bottom"
  +
|[[diabolick]]
  +
|✓
  +
|[[diabolic]]
  +
|-valign="bottom"
  +
|[[diplomatick]]
  +
|✓
  +
|[[diplomatic]]
|-valign="bottom"
|-valign="bottom"
|[[domestick]]
|[[domestick]]
Line 864: Line 896:
|✓
|✓
|[[phthisic]]
|[[phthisic]]
  +
|-valign="bottom"
  +
|[[physick]]
  +
|✓
  +
|[[physic]]
|-valign="bottom"
|-valign="bottom"
|[[Pindarick]]
|[[Pindarick]]
Line 960: Line 996:
|✓
|✓
|[[saic]]
|[[saic]]
  +
|-valign="bottom"
  +
|[[Sapphick]]
  +
|✓
  +
|[[Sapphic]]
|-valign="bottom"
|-valign="bottom"
|[[scenick]]
|[[scenick]]
Line 1,053: Line 1,093:
|[[trochaic]]
|[[trochaic]]
|-valign="bottom"
|-valign="bottom"
  +
|[[vitriolick]]
  +
|✓
  +
|[[vitriolic]]
|}
|}
----
----
Line 1,637: Line 1,680:
|✓
|✓
|[[cumber]]
|[[cumber]]
  +
|-valign="top"
  +
|[[cylindre]]
  +
|✓
  +
|[[cylinder]]
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|[[decalitre]]
|[[decalitre]]
Line 1,977: Line 2,024:
|✓
|✓
|[[peter]]
|[[peter]]
  +
|-valign="top"
  +
|[[Petre]]
  +
|✗
  +
|[[Peter]]
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|[[pewtre]]
|[[pewtre]]

You are receiving this email because you subscribed to this feed at blogtrottr.com.
If you no longer wish to receive these emails, you can unsubscribe from this feed, or manage all your subscriptions

沒有留言:

張貼留言